Osakonnad

Osakonnad

HarjumaaLäänemaaPärnumaaTartumaa
Ida-VirumaaLääne-VirumaaRaplamaaValgamaa
JõgevamaaNarvaSaaremaaViljandimaa
JärvamaaPõlvamaaTallinnVõrumaa
Kohtla-JärvePärnuTartuHiiumaa

EKKL liimete arv 303 (seisuga 20.01.2021)

Harjumaa

Osakonna juht

VALDO PILVE
Saue Gümnaasium
Tel. 51 57 808
E-mail: valdopilve@gmail.com 

Suhtlus ja kirjavahetus
TRIIN MALLER
Kiili Gümnaasium
triin.maller@kiili.edu.ee

Liikmed (50)  

Ain KarutoomLeili MeijelRiina Einloo
Aleks TaurafeldtMaarja PärnaSergo Treufeld
Anna-Liis LindebergMargit JäetmaSigne Teesalu
Antti RogenbaumMargus MatiisenSigrid Tilk
Ave TormMari PiirSirje Tasso
Elen ViikmannMaria TreiSirje Vigla
Erki KivinukkMarika SepporTanel Renter
Eveli StrandsonMarina FeinmanTarmo Hein
Heiti LumisteMarina SarrandiTiia Tamsalu
Ingrit KeermaMeelis StammTiiu Zirnask
Irja IdarandLea IlvesToivo Järv
Janika LoosMilvert VaaksTriin Maller
Karel HussarMonika KallasTõnu Meijel
Karin PärtelPille JuusValdo Pilve
Karin VassilPille Plakk 
Katre TekkelPille Rask 
Kersti LepikPiret Urmet 
Küllike UstavRassel Saluste 

Hiiumaa

Osakonna juht

Liikmed (0)

   

Ida-Virumaa

Osakonna juht

PIRET NIGLAS
Kohtla Kool
Tel. 52 46 212
E-mail: piret.piret.009@mail.ee

Liikmed (14)

Anneli GoldbergKiira PastarusKrista Sarri
Kadre MaalmaMaarika RajaSiim Abner
Kaja LaurMarko PärnToomas Valdre
Kaja PeetPiret NiglasViktor Predbannikov
Katrin RõõmusPriit Käen

Jõgevamaa

Osakonna juht

RAINER VÕSASTE
Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium
Tel. 53 427 757
E-mail: vosaste.rainer@gmail.com

Liikmed (11)

Heli AmbosMaia VõsuRainer Võsaste
Anar TreimannMartin MölderViktor Nõmm
Ester LaumetsPiret KollVallo Väljaots
Kaire PõldmaTiiu Õunap

Järvamaa

Osakonna juht

PIRET MAARING
Järvamaa Spordiliit
Tel: 5333 3067
E-mail: piret.maaring@jarvasport.ee

Liikmed (10)

Andres SiilakKätlin MerisaluViljar Pennert
Annely PõderMerilyn IvaskVirve Zimmermann
Karin KittMerle Vantsi
Krista RikkTaiga Laur 

Kohtla-Järve

Osakonna juht

KADRE MAALMA
Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium
Tel. 53 304 116
E-mail: kadre@jarve.edu.ee

Liikmed (9)

Artjom GolubovInna SergejevaSvetlana Koprinen
Inessa KotjakhovaMargarita ŠerleValeri Ivanov
 Inna Mällo Sergei Petrov Vjatšeslav Šavkun

Läänemaa

Osakonna juht

LEELO PAJU
Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium
Tel. 56 660 694
E-mail: leelo.paju@gmail.com

Liikmed (11)

Erkki LassMehis EhanurmVirve Tauts
Kaja LadvaPille Raudsepp
Kadri KaljuvereRenno Silde
Leelo PajuUlrika Tülp
Mai JõeveeViive Karnau

Lääne-Virumaa

Osakonna juht

MIKK JOORITS
Rakvere Spordikool
Tel. 55952813
E-mail: mikk7459@hotmail.com

Liikmed (5)

Jaak JalakasKülliki KohaRein Eenmaa
Mikk JooritsHelle Tuhkla

Narva

Osakonna juht

MEELIS KORSTIN
Narva Vanalinna Riigikool
Tel. 55 159 35
E-mail: nkg.korstin.m@mail.ru

Liikmed (1)

Meelis Kortsin  

Põlvamaa

Osakonna juht

MARET PUNA
Põlva Keskkool
Tel. 52 625 41
E-mail: maret.puna@polvakool.ee

Liikmed (5)  

Elina MartinToomas KivendValeri Zlatin
Maret PunaUlvi Musting

Pärnumaa

Osakonna juht



Tel.
E-mail:

Liikmed (13)

Eduard BrokKalle KollinTuuli Joa
Egon EdoKristi KangurUlvi Laneman
Ene ViigimäeLiivi AlekõrsVeiko Vetik
Kai EsnaMarika Vahter
Kaja StimmerTiina Hodakov

Raplamaa

Osakonna juht

TIIU KOSK
Rapla Ühisgümnaasium
E-mail: tiiukosk6@gmail.com

Liikmed (13)

Allar-Raul AntsonMaarek LaanmetsRutti Räbovõitra
Ingrid LenkMargus SeppTiiu Kosk
Kaur HeinaruMonika RuutTuulike Pajumets
Leo HansarRisto ÜtsmütsUlvi Mägi
Indrek Drell

Saaremaa

Osakonna juht

URVE VAKKER
Lümanda Põhikool
E-mail: vakkerurve@gmail.com

Liikmed (0)

                                                                                                          

Tallinn

Osakonna juht

Liikmed (20)

Carmen KauksKatrin RinneSiiri Mets
Elle KaseKauri KalbreTene Järvsoo
Epp JalakasKirke AitsenTriin Juss
Epp LorentsMaarika LaivUrmas Kokk
Kaido SaksMaia LooskariÜlle Noodla
Karin JunsonMikk ToomelLiina Aun
Katleen KangurRuth Väät

Tartu

Osakonna juht

TAIRO TALVIS
Tartu Miina Härma Gümnaasium
Tel. 56 913 441
E-mail: tairo.talvis@gmail.com

Liikmed (48) 

Age RaimetsIrina KapanenPeeter Koorep
Aimar PoomIrina NebogatovaPriit Kuusk
Anette ZukkerKadri TeinPriit Kärg
Anne JõesaarKaiti VasiljevaRaido Rebane
Anne VäljaKarin VärkRain Ruuder
Anneli SaarvaKristi TrummalRena Kruus
Arlet RabaKärt RebaneSaime Aule
Evaliis SeilerKätri AvelinSiim Pruus
Eve SeedreKätrin LeppSirje Pallo
Gert VoometsLeila MeriloTairo Talvis
Hannes TammLiina KaisTatjana Treštšalova
Heiki SorgeLiina ReinupTiina Tooding
Helve IsraelMaret PihuTiiu Peterson
Innar HannusMargit KööbiTriinu K. Kinks
Martiina NiilisMargus UdeküllVallo Vaher
Ott RiisenbergMariann RajangÜlle Varik

Tartumaa

Osakonna juht

KASPAR KOOLMAN
Ülenurme Gümnaasium
Tel. 55 659 425
E-mail: kaspar.koolman@yle.edu.ee

Liikmed (30)

Ann MardlaKaja Lõuna (Tamm)Marek Pihlak
Ester SädemetsKaspar KoolmanMargit Thomson
Evelin PihlakKatre PindMaris Pagel
Heidi PülsüKatrin ReimandRauno Laumets
Heiki SarapuuKaupo KüttRein Jõeveer
Helen AustaKersti VaherSiim Sarv
Iivi KaljuveeKillu VunkTalis Mölder
Inga KurgjärvKoit SimsoTiina Rosi
Kaie TaliKristel TobrelutsToomas Halliste
Kaisa KarjaneKristjan KallavusTriinu Kask

Valgamaa

Osakonna juht

RIHO MERI
Tel. 56 640 378
E-mail: riho.meri@mail.ee

Liikmed (0)

 

Viljandimaa

Osakonna juht

KAJA OROBKO
Viljandi Kesklinna Kool
Tel. 56 455 352;
E-mail: kaja.orobko@gmail.com

Liikmed (31) 

Ain JürissonLiis KuresooRiho Siil
Anette Piret InglisLoore JärvekülgSilje Tohvri
Anneli VaanMarge AlmreTanel Heli
Elviira GrossbergMargit KurvitsTiia Püvi
Hele SaareoksMargus IggaToomas Jüris
Jaak LuhakooderMari KahuAnne Freimuth
Kadri KuusikMarko Koks Jane Kruusamäe
Kaja OrobkoMilvi KullKädy Kampus
Kalli LaprikPille HendriksonLea Lillestik
Katrin ReinupRaina Luhakooder 
Kristiina JürissonReet Mutso 

Võrumaa

Osakonna juht

MARGUS SOOME
Võru Kesklinna Kool
Tel. 55 605 606
E-mail: marguss@tamula.edu.ee

Liikmed (32)

Aive PähnKaidur KukkMeelis Reinberg
Anne KibalKaija VahtraMerike Õun
Annika SirendiKalle SamarüütelMerje Meeman
Anu MaaskKristel-Liis JõendiMärt Kuus
Argo KäpaKristi KuusOliver Kaljuvee
Ede PähnLea KukkSirje Hütt
Elina ErnitsLiis KranichTerje Piirmann
Heli KelderMargus KlaarVirve Tamm
Heli LumiMargus KoorÜlle Sõna
Hille SaarepuuMargus SoomeÜlle Viitkin
Kadri PartsMario Oha

 Liikmete andmed kuupäevaga 5.12.2020