Osakonnad

Osakonnad

HarjumaaLäänemaaPärnumaaTartumaa
Ida-VirumaaLääne-VirumaaRaplamaaValgamaa
JõgevamaaNarvaSaaremaaViljandimaa
JärvamaaPõlvamaaTallinnVõrumaa
Kohtla-JärvePärnuTartuHiiumaa

EKKL liimete arv 414 (seisuga 01.07.2020)

Harjumaa

Osakonna juht

VALDO PILVE
Saue Gümnaasium
Tel. 51 57 808
E-mail: valdopilve@gmail.com 

Suhtlus ja kirjavahetus
TRIIN MALLER
Kiili Gümnaasium
triin.maller@kiili.edu.ee

Liikmed (50)  

Ain KarutoomLeili MeijelRiina Einloo
Aleks TaurafeldtMaarja PärnaSergo Treufeld
Anna-Liis LindebergMargit JäetmaSigne Teesalu
Ave TormMargus MatiisenSigrid Tilk
Elen ViikmannMari PiirSirje Tasso
Erki KivinukkMaria TreiSirje Vigla
Ester LegonkovMarika SepporTanel Renter
Eveli StrandsonMarina FeinmanTarmo Hein
Heiti LumisteMarina SarandiTiia Tamsalu
Ingrit KeermaMeelis StammTiina Veider
Irja IdarandMihkel AllikmäeTiiu Zirnask
Janika LoosMilvert VaaksTriin Maller
Kadri LeemetsMonika KallasTõnu Meijel
Karin PärtelPille JuusValdo Pilve
Karin VassilPille Plakk 
Katre TekkelPille Rask 
Kersti LepikPiret Urmet 
Küllike UstavRassel Saluste 

Hiiumaa

Osakonna juht

Liikmed (0)

   
   
   
   

Ida-Virumaa

Osakonna juht

PIRET NIGLAS
Kohtla Kool
Tel. 52 46 212
E-mail: piret.piret.009@mail.ee

Liikmed (25) 

Andrus LehismetsKiira PastarusSiim Abner
Anneli GoldbergKrista SarriSirje Kivil
Heli AmbosMaarika RajaTiina Aasmäe
Jaana KotovaNatalja ŠabartšinaTimo Juursalu
Kadre MaalmaPiret NiglasToomas Valdre
Kaja LaurPriit PalmetUrve Kuusmik
Kaja PeetPriit SternhofViktor Predbannikov
Kalvi KivimäeRiina Väät 
Katrin RõõmusRutt Rannula 

Jõgevamaa

Osakonna juht

RAINER VÕSASTE
Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium
Tel. 53 427 757
E-mail: vosaste.rainer@gmail.com

Liikmed (18)

Aimar ArulaKaire PõldmaRainer Võsaste
Anar TreimannKaja ReimetsSandra Alusalu
Andres LippurMaarika MauerTiia Jürisoo
Ester LaumetsMaia VõsuTiiu Õunap
Eva AndrellerMaikel MiksonVallo Väljaots
Heli AmbosPiret KollViktor Nõmm

Järvamaa

Osakonna juht

PIRET MAARING
Järvamaa Spordiliit
Tel: 5333 3067
E-mail: piret.maaring@jarvasport.ee

Liikmed (10)

Andres SiilakKert Piirimäe 
Annely PõderMerle Vantsi 
Krista RikkTaiga Laur 
Karin KittViljar Pennert 
Kätlin MerisaluVirve Zimmermann 

Kohtla-Järve

Osakonna juht

KADRE MAALMA
Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium
Tel. 53 304 116
E-mail: kadre@jarve.edu.ee

Liikmed (14)

Arkadi ZagarljukaMargarita ŠerleKristiina Agu
Inna MälloMarina FedinaSvetlana Koprinen
Sergei PetrovGeorg KesterValeri Ivanov
Juta DavõdovaArtjom GolubevVjatšeslav Savkun
Inna SergejevaNadežda Kiisvek 
   

Läänemaa

Osakonna juht

LEELO PAJU
Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium
Tel. 56 660 694
E-mail: leelo.paju@gmail.com

Liikmed (17)

Eduard BrokMairi KrainVirve Tauts
Anneli MändMarite NelisÜlle Lass
Avo TomingasMairo KanterKaja Ladva
Erkki LassPille RaudseppKristi Kangur
Leelo PajuJanar SõberKalli Leht
 Mehis EhanurmVäino Munskind
   

Lääne-Virumaa

Osakonna juht

REIN EENSALU
Rakvere Eragümnaasium
Tel. 51 358 38
E-mail: rein.eensalu@gmail.com

Liikmed (32)

Aili PungJaak JalakasMerle Tamre
Aivar KondojaJaak VettikMikk Joorits
Alar MadilainenJaan RummiPille Lehemets
Andres PajoJanika HolmbergRein Eensalu
Anna-Liisa SammelKadi KärmikRita Joor
Anne ReinholdKersti NaaritsRutt Kuusemäe
Eve MõttusKüllike KohaSirje Kiviaru
Geidi KruusmannLembe AasorgTauno Tihti
Helle TuhklaLiivi RünkTriinu Meriloo
Hendrik KurikMare NepsÜlle Kink
Iivi MaidlaMeelis KariKarin Põdra 

Narva

Osakonna juht

MEELIS KORSTIN
Narva Vanalinna Riigikool
Tel. 55 159 35
E-mail: nkg.korstin.m@mail.ru

Liikmed (1)

Meelis Kortsin  
   
   
   

Põlvamaa

Osakonna juht

MARET PUNA
Põlva Keskkool
Tel. 52 625 41
E-mail: maret.puna@polvakool.ee

Liikmed (13)  

Anne KriisaKatrin Hunt IllakToomas Kivend
Davis KoztõgovMaiken KelduUlvi Musting
Elina MartinMaret PunaValeri Zlatin
Ingrid MuugaMargit Mathiesen 
Reet KülaotsReet Johanson 
   

Pärnu

Osakonna juht

EGON EDO
Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium
Tel. 53 446 944
E-mail: egon@ylejoe.parnu.ee

Liikmed (29)

Age PedaLiivi AlekõrsTiina Hodakov
Anneli KõrgeLudmilla VaikTiiu Kukk
Egon EdoMailis JerkavitsTuuli Laanemets
Ene ViigimäeMarika VahterUko Kõrge
Eva KuningasMehis MerilaineUlvi Laneman
Inga DrobetReet LüdigUlvi Lutoškin
Jaana JunsonReet ParindVeiko Vetik
Kai EsnaRein SemenovÜlle Järv
Karin JugaRiina Tshaikovski Kaja Stimmer
Liidia SimtšenkoRoman Vaik 

Pärnumaa

Osakonna juht

Liikmed (7)

Ene ReierNanni KullÜlo Liblik
Eduard BrokRita Petersel 
Erki KangurRutt Mets 

Raplamaa

Osakonna juht

TIIU KOSK
Rapla Ühisgümnaasium
E-mail: tiiukosk6@gmail.com

Liikmed (15)

Risto ÜtsmütsReet ElmikErika Sefer-Müller
Tiina HellisteLeo HansarTiiu Kosk
Ulvi MägiPiret PüüJaak Liivandi
Allar-Raul AntsonReet TiisaarViljo Sinikas
Ingrid LenkKaur Heinaru 
Monika Ruut  
   
   
   

Saaremaa

Osakonna juht

URVE VAKKER
Lümanda Põhikool
E-mail: vakkerurve@gmail.com

Liikmed (6)

Annely Oolup                                 Enn Laanemäe                        Monica Kallas
Urve Vakker                                   Kai Vahter                                Ly Haandi

Tallinn

Osakonna juht

Liikmed (22)

Katrin Kroosmann Epp Lorents Mare Paist
Meelis Mäekalle Katrin Rinne Carmen Kauks
Urmas Kokk Ülo Kurig Kirke Aitsen
Evely Pajula Ülle Noodla Maia Looskari
Ruth Väät Epp Jalakas Tene Järvsoo
Reimo Allik Elle KaseLiina Aun
Kerli Kuusk Siiri MetsTriin Juss
Kaido Saks  
   
   

Tartu

Osakonna juht

TAIRO TALVIS
Tartu Miina Härma Gümnaasium
Tel. 56 913 441
E-mail: tairo.talvis@gmail.com

Liikmed (56) 

Aigar KukkKadri TeinRena Kruus
Aili-Sirje NuginKarin VärkReně Sepp
Aimar PoomKrista KotselainenSaime Aule
Anne JõesaarKristel MäeotsSiim Pruus
Anneli SaarvaKristi TrummalSirje Pallo
Annika SeppaKätrin LeppTairo Talvis
Anu PihlakLeila MeriloTatjana Trešalova
Evaliis SeilerLiina ReinupTiina Tooding
Eve SeedreLinda KivistikTiiu Peterson
Gert VoometsMargit KööbiTriin Põder
Grete Mai RohtmetsMargus UdeküllTriin-Kristi Kinks
Heiki SorgeMariann RajangTähti Kilk
Helen KaarjärvMartiina NiilitsUrmas Hein
Helina EsnarOtt RiisenbergUudo Limak
Helve IsraelPriit KuuskVallo Vaher
Innar HannusPriit KärgVladimir Burajev
Irina KapanenRaido RebaneÜlle Varik
Irina NebogatovaRain RuuderMaret Pihu
Jannar TähepõldReigo Pihlak 

Tartumaa

Osakonna juht

KASPAR KOOLMAN
Ülenurme Gümnaasium
Tel. 55 659 425
E-mail: kaspar.koolman@yle.edu.ee

Liikmed (32)

Kaspar KoolmanEvelin PihlakKatrin Reimand
Liia SeppaHeiki SarapuuKatre Pind
Marek PihlakKaja TammMargit Thomson
Ann MardlaEster SädemetsTalis Mölder
Anne JõesaarHelen AustaKristel Tobreluts
Anne VäljaJaan TiitsaarKoit Simso
Enn LilienthalTarvo TartoTriinu Kask
Elve RajaKaie TaliTatjana Joosep
Inga KurgjärvPriit AllikiviTiina Rosi
Rauno LaumetsSiim SarvKaupo Kütt
Ago VahtraKersti Vaher 

Valgamaa

Osakonna juht

RIHO MERI
Tel. 56 640 378
E-mail: riho.meri@mail.ee

Liikmed (5)

Andris UiboMerle UiboRiho Meri
Anneli TaulPeeter Tõldsepp 
   

Viljandimaa

Osakonna juht

KAJA OROBKO
Viljandi Kesklinna Kool
Tel. 56 455 352;
E-mail: kaja.orobko@gmail.com

Liikmed (30) 

Ain JürissonKristiina JürissonRaina Luhakooder
Anneli VaanLoore JärvekülgReet Mutso
Ants KuusikMarge AlmreRiho Siil
Elviira GrossbergMargit KurvitsTanel Heli
Erla SootsMargus IggaÜlari Kais
Hele SaareoksMari KahuTiia Püvi
Jaak LuhakooderMarko KoksTohvri Silje
Kadri KuusikEilin SeppToomas Jüris
Kaja OrobkoMilvi Kull 
Kalli LaprikPille Hendrikson 
Katrin ReinupLiis Kuresoo 

Võrumaa

Osakonna juht

MARGUS SOOME
Võru Kesklinna Kool
Tel. 55 605 606
E-mail: marguss@tamula.edu.ee

Liikmed (32)

Aive PähnKalle SamarüütelMärt Kuus
Anne KibalKristi KuusSirje Hütt
Anu MaaskLea KukkTerje Piirmann
Argo KäpaLiis KranichHille Saarepuu
Ede PähnMargus KlaarVirve Tamm
Elina ErnitsMargus KoorÜlle Sõna
Heli KelderMargus SoomeÜlle Viitkin
Heli LumiMario OhaKaija Vahtra
Annika SirendiMeelis ReinbergKristel-Liis Jõendi
Kadri PartsMerike ÕunOlver Kaljuvee
Kaidur KukkMerje Meemann 

 Liikmete andmed kuupäevaga 01.01.2018